Close

Contact Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

Revenue
Designation Email Mobile No
RDO-TIRUCHIRAPPALLIrdotry[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000455
RDO Srirangamrdosrm[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9677571134
RDO-Lalgudirdolal[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000456
RDO-Musirirdomsr[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000457
Tahsildar Trichy Westtlktry[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000919
Tahsildar Tiruchirappalli Easttlktry[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9443829255
Tahsildar Thiruveramburtlktvm[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9626997719
Tahalidar Lalguditlklal[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in944500605
Tahsildar Mannachanallurtlkmnr[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000606
Tahsildar Srirangamtlksri[dot]tntry[at]nic[dot]in9445000603
Rural Development
Designation Email Mobile No
BDO UPPILIYAPURAMbdotryupm[at]nic[dot]in7402607637
BDO THURAIYURbdotrythur[at]nic[dot]in7402607635
BDO THOTTIAMbdotrythot[at]nic[dot]in7402607630
BDO MUSIRIbdotrymsri[at]nic[dot]in7402607628
BDO MANACHANALLURbdotrymnlr[at]nic[dot]in7402607624
BDO-PULLAMBADIbdotryplbd[at]nic[dot]in7402607626
BDO-LALGUDIbdotrylal[at]nic[dot]in7402607622
BDO VAIYAMPATTIbdotryvpt[at]nic[dot]in7402607618
BDO Marungapuribdotrymrp[at]nic[dot]in7402607620
BDO Manapparaibdotrymnp[at]nic[dot]in74-2607616